image_pdfimage_print

Team of three

BIBFirst nameLast nameTeamDisciplineCountry
1.ПетърАвуски120+cyclingBGR
2.БориславБорисов120+swimmingBGR
3.MiroslavSpasov120+runningBGR
4.EnchoPironkov4-1runningBGR
5.IvanPetrov4-1cyclingBGR
6.AleksandraGigova - Pironkova 4-1swimmingBGR
7.NankoKazakovAlementrunningBGR
8.PetkoLozanovAlementcyclingBGR
9.StoyanStoyanovAlementswimmingBGR
10.КрасимираТанчеваASDentswimmingBGR
11.КРАСИМИРБалевASDentrunningBGR
12.СтаниславЯнчевASDentcyclingBGR
13.ДимитърДимитровBlue RockscyclingBGR
14.ВелиИсовBlue RocksrunningBGR
15.СтефанДанчевBlue RocksswimmingBGR
16.ПетяТрифоноваCobuacyclingBGR
17.ВераСлавоваCobuarunningBGR
18.ФилипБаровCobuaswimmingBGR
19.ИвайлоЦоневGANtastiCswimmingBGR
20.ЗдравкоИвановGANtastiCrunningBGR
21.ДавидСтойковGANtastiCcyclingBGR
22.ИлиянЛисеаInhom 98cyclingBGR
23.БлагойИвановInhom 98runningBGR
24.PlamenDimitrovInhom 98swimmingBGR
25.ДилянИвановINTERGLASSrunningBGR
26.БлаговестДимитровINTERGLASSswimmingBGR
27.StoyanStoyanov INTERGLASScyclingBGR
28.KristiyanBorisov KangalswimmingBGR
29.EmilBizkovKangalrunningBGR
30.ЛюбомирГеоргиевKangalcyclingBGR
31.ИлиянНеделчевLarus ArgentatusrunningBGR
32.ВикторАрсеновLarus ArgentatusswimmingBGR
33.КристиянПъневскиLarus ArgentatuscyclingBGR
34.Стоян ЖелязковLGS runningBGR
35.ЛюбомирЛалевLGS swimmingBGR
36.АлександърБоевLGS cyclingBGR
37.ВикторПетровNuvolo swimmingBGR
38.NikolayKoshevNuvolo cyclingBGR
39.АнгелинаДжаджеваNuvolo runningBGR
40.МартинМинчевOMGswimmingBGR
41.DavidLothPerform ITcyclingSVN
42.TamaraDorofejevPerform ITswimmingSVN
43.KarlBrennerPerform ITrunningFRA
44.ЖеромБувиеProvencerunningBGR
45.ИлияИлиевProvencecyclingBGR
46.БойкоПетровProvenceswimmingBGR
47.IvanBogoevThe Running TapircyclingBGR
48.YavorMravovThe Running TapirswimmingBGR
49.ZahariPetrovThe Running TapirrunningBGR
50.АнтонКадиевTiger clubrunningBGR
51.ГеоргиРайновTiger clubcyclingBGR
52.Alexander GeorgievTiger clubswimmingBGR
53.ВладиславМихайловTRI Team VarnarunningBGR
54.ДимитърКарабахчиевTRI Team VarnacyclingBGR
55.НиколайЦвятковTRI Team VarnaswimmingBGR
56.VeselinTairskiTTTswimmingBGR
57.MartinaRezashkaTTTrunningBGR
58.ХризантемаСтанчеваTTTcyclingBGR
59.TsankoSimeonovVezbaswimmingBGR
60.StanislavMinkovVezbarunningBGR
61.МинкоБанчевVezbacyclingBGR
62.МанолТодоровАдминистраторитеrunningBGR
63.Явор Костов АдминистраторитеcyclingBGR
64.ЯнчоСтойчевАдминистраторитеswimmingBGR
65.БорисГълъбовАз само да опитамcyclingBGR
66.ДеницаВеликоваАз само да опитамrunningBGR
67.RalitsaIlievaАз само да опитамswimmingBGR
68.СилвияПеневаАлеко КонстантиновrunningBGR
69.РосенБобчевАполонияrunningBGR
70.ПетрославГочевАполонияcyclingBGR
71.НиколаБобчевАполонияswimmingBGR
72.КрасимирТопалскиАтака миксcyclingBGR
73.GeorgiTsvetkovАтака миксswimmingBGR
74.СтаниславДимитровАтака миксrunningBGR
75.БориславПетровБай Добри МесаряrunningBGR
76.ПламенПетровБай Добри МесаряcyclingBGR
77.МаринКалчевБай Добри МесаряswimmingBGR
78.БогданБогдановБалканswimmingBGR
79.ВенциславПетровБалканcyclingBGR
80.ИлчоКюркчийскиБалканrunningBGR
81. ДенисЗахаренкоБеласицаrunningBGR
82.МартинДоневБеласицаcyclingBGR
83.ВикторВалентиновБеласицаswimmingBGR
84.ЙоанаМиленоваБременските музикантиrunningBGR
85.ДимитърМинкинБременските музикантиcyclingBGR
86.БожидарГьобеклиевБременските музикантиswimmingBGR
87.АсяАспаруховаБуфосинхрониститеrunningBGR
88.ЯворЛазаровБуфосинхрониститеcyclingBGR
89.КристиянКръстановБуфосинхрониститеswimmingBGR
90.VeselinEnevБързи и ЯростниswimmingBGR
91.EmilEnevБързи и ЯростниcyclingBGR
92.DeyanEnevБързи и ЯростниrunningBGR
93.YordanIvanovДелтаrunningBGR
94.ДаниелМинчевДелтаswimmingBGR
95.СтаниславБожановДелтаcyclingBGR
96.Венцислав ГеоргиевКолобърcyclingBGR
97.ГеоргиИвановКолобърrunningBGR
98.KostadinIvanovКолобърswimmingBGR
99.ХристиянСтратевКотешки сърцаrunningBGR
100.ХариХинковКотешки сърцаcyclingBGR
101.НиколайРадевКрасавиците и ЗвяраcyclingBGR
102.IvonaRadevaКрасавиците и ЗвяраrunningBGR
103.ГретаГотованскаКрасавиците и ЗвяраswimmingBGR
104.ДимитърДимитровЛазурcyclingBGR
105.AnastasiaKanevaмалките БИРИrunningBGR
106.YanaDimovaмалките БИРИcyclingBGR
107.ElitsaKaragyozovaмалките БИРИswimmingBGR
108.ИлиянаДонковаМама, тати и азswimmingBGR
109.ИваДонковаМама, тати и азrunningBGR
110.МарианДонковМама, тати и азcyclingBGR
111.ГеоргиИлиевМармот с шоколадcyclingBGR
112.СтаниславКомневМармот с шоколадrunningBGR
113.НиколайКазаковМашинитеcyclingBGR
114.DimitarNozharovМашинитеswimmingBGR
115.ПетяКазаковаМашинитеrunningBGR
116.ДмитрийСтоговНуласедемдесетипетcyclingBGR
117.ТатьянаСтоговаНуласедемдесетипетswimmingBGR
118.АлексейГрозаНуласедемдесетипетrunningMDA
119.СимеонИвановПиринrunningBGR
120.СветлозарГетовПиринcyclingBGR
121.ЮлианТошевПиринswimmingBGR
122.ЙорданРусевПирински тигриswimmingBGR
123.МагдаленаРусеваПирински тигриrunningBGR
124.Митко ПетровПирински тигриcyclingBGR
125.КристоПаневРилаcyclingBGR
126.ХристинаСтефановаРилаrunningBGR
127.АлександърАсеновРилаswimmingBGR
128.ХристоТодоровРодопиcyclingBGR
129.LilyanaGyurovaРодопиrunningBGR
130.ВенелинМомчиловРодопиswimmingBGR
131.ИванИвановСакарrunningBGR
132.НиколайЖелевСакарswimmingBGR
133.АндрейАндреевСакарcyclingBGR
134.МарияМариноваСелска страстswimmingBGR
135.ХристоДимитровСелска страстcyclingBGR
136.НиколаСидеровСелска страстrunningBGR
137.StefkaSirakovaСпортен клуб Синеморски паламудswimmingBGR
138.YavorTrampovСпортен клуб Синеморски паламудcyclingBGR
139.СтоянФранцовСтоян, Андрей и ВеселаswimmingBGR
140.АндрейСимовСтоян, Андрей и ВеселаcyclingBGR
141.ВеселаСтояноваСтоян, Андрей и ВеселаrunningBGR
142.НиколайДимитровСтранджаswimmingBGR
143.МишоСимеоновСтранджаrunningBGR
144.AndreyChekovСтранджаcyclingBGR
145.МиленаНиколоваТИМШЕЛswimmingBGR
146.ИлияЙордановТИМШЕЛcyclingBGR
147.Светослав ЗдравковТИМШЕЛrunningBGR
148.АлександърАлександровТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕswimmingBGR
149.ВикторВелевТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕcyclingBGR
150.ГеоргиГосподиновТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕrunningBGR
151.ДимитърПасковТраханаcyclingBGR
152.ЕленаВиделоваТраханаswimmingBGR
153.Пенчо Стефанов ТраханаrunningBGR
154.VeselinKarayanevТриглицеридиcyclingBGR
155.СимеонАндреевТриглицеридиrunningBGR
156.МанушПамукчиевТриглицеридиswimmingBGR
157.СветлинКоевскиУй4@cyclingBGR
158.АндонГеоргиевУй4@swimmingBGR
159.ЯворГеоргиевУй4@runningBGR
160.ЛюдмилаБелчеваФАНТАСТИЧНИswimmingBGR
161.СтаниславКрушовалиевФАНТАСТИЧНИcyclingBGR
162.АтанасКостадиновФАНТАСТИЧНИrunningBGR
163.НияРайковаЧичи с готините мацкиcyclingBGR
164.ivannenkovЧичи с готините мацкиrunningBGR
165.НиколетаКостоваЧичи с готините мацкиswimmingBGR
166.КаменПетровЧРД МалинаcyclingBGR
167.МомчилИвановЧРД МалинаswimmingBGR
168.SotirStoychevЧРД МалинаrunningBGR
169.KaloyanYanevШуслерови солиswimmingBGR
170.Desislava YanevaШуслерови солиrunningBGR
171.СтефаниИвановаШуслерови солиcyclingBGR