image_pdfimage_print

Участници oтбор от двама

ИмеФамилияOтборДисциплинаДържава
1.Ния ЙотоваAsics FrontRunner Bulgaria плуване, бяганеBGR
2.Зорница ХристоваAsics FrontRunner Bulgaria колоезденеBGR
3.Милен ЦановBe The Change плуване, бяганеBGR
4.ЕвелинаЧакъроваBeer Lovers плуване, бяганеBGR
5.Георги Петров Beer Lovers колоезденеBGR
6.АлександърЖековBlue RocksколоезденеBGR
7.ЙорданГеоргиевBlue Rocksплуване, бяганеBGR
8.ЛилияСтояноваBossколоезденеBGR
9.АсенЦоневBossплуване, бяганеBGR
10.ДимитърДимитровDograNataплуване, колоезденеBGR
11.ЛораСтояноваDrink and DiveплуванеBGR
12.ВикторЦветановDrink and Diveколоездене, бяганеGBR
13.РадославРадевiRunплуване, бяганеBGR
14.ГеоргиЛацинiRunколоезденеBGR
15.ЕкатеринаСтамболиеваKatToshCatплуване, бяганеBGR
16.ТодорЛазовKatToshCatколоезденеBGR
17.Пролет Лазарова Physiofit колоезденеBGR
18.НадяГеловаPhysiofit плуване, бяганеBGR
19.MunteanuMunteanuRomaniaплуване, колоезденеROU
20.LiviaMoisiRomaniaбяганеROU
21.VasilVasilevShiSharka: Revolutionплуване, бяганеBGR
22.ДеянПетковShiSharka: RevolutionколоезденеBGR
23.Петър ПенчевSofia RaptorsколоезденеBGR
24.KalinStoyanovSofia Raptorsплуване, бяганеBGR
25.АнгелАнгеловSWEETYплуване, колоезденеBGR
26.МарияАнгеловаSWEETYбяганеBGR
27.БориславИлийковБокалплуване, бяганеBGR
28.КалоянМинковБокалколоезденеBGR
29.ТомаЯнчевВИПОНЯплуване, колоезденеBGR
30.СтаниславРадойчевВИПОНЯбяганеBGR
31.ЕмилияЛамбеваВитоша&Моретоплуване, бяганеBGR
32.СофияКазаковаВитоша&МоретоколоезденеBGR
33.КрумЯрабановДавид и ГолиадколоезденеBGR
34.ИванСтамболовДавид и Голиадплуване, бяганеBGR
35.Георги Петков Дивото прАсеплуване, бяганеBGR
36.Александър ПешевЗверино 4х4 Екстриймколоездене, бяганеBGR
37.СтоянФранцовЗверино 4х4 ЕкстриймплуванеBGR
38.АсяАспаруховаК.А.К.А.бяганеBGR
39.КристиянКръстановК.А.К.А.плуване, колоезденеBGR
40.ФилипБаровКапка двеплуване, колоезденеBGR
41.РосенБобчевМомчетата на мамаколоезденеBGR
42.НиколаБобчевМомчетата на мамаплуване, бяганеBGR
43.Кристина НиколоваС усмивка напредплуванеBGR
44.ХристинаХристова-БозаджиеваС усмивка напредколоездене, бяганеBGR
45.ВалентинНедялковФогитеплуване, колоезденеBGR
46.ДеницаКателиева-НедялковаФогитебяганеBGR