image_pdfimage_print

Участници oтбор от трима

ИмеФамилияOтборДисциплинаДържава
1.НиколаМирчев120+бяганеBGR
2.ПетърАвуски120+колоезденеBGR
3.БориславБорисов120+плуванеBGR
4.СтаниславЯнчевASDentколоезденеBGR
5.СтанимирКарапеневASDentплуванеBGR
6.Антон ТренчевASDentбяганеBGR
7.ДимитърКондевBaraba BoysколоезденеBGR
8.Калин ДандариновBaraba BoysбяганеBGR
9.Тодор Тодоров Baraba BoysплуванеBGR
10.VenetaCholakovaDiGaVeбяганеBGR
11.НадеждаТерзиеваError 404колоезденеBGR
12.СтоянДелевError 404бяганеBGR
13.ПламенШкодровError 404плуванеBGR
14.ИвайлоЦоневGantasticплуванеBGR
15.ДавидСтойковGantasticколоезденеBGR
16.ЛюбославЙордановGantasticбяганеBGR
17.ДаниелМихалевLegs MiserablesбяганеBGR
18.ТихомирФилиповLegs MiserablesколоезденеBGR
19.НиколетаКостоваLegs MiserablesплуванеBGR
20.АлександърДимитровLoggatorколоезденеBGR
21.ГретаДимитроваLoggatorбяганеBGR
22.НиколайДимитровNeterra Tri TeamплуванеBGR
23.МишоСимеоновNeterra Tri TeamбяганеBGR
24.ИванИвановNeterra Tri TeamколоезденеBGR
25.Aneliya MutafchiyskaNEWBIES бяганеBGR
26.Анелия МутафчийскаNEWBIES плуванеBGR
27.СтаниславТрайковNEWBIES колоезденеBGR
28.ИлияВасилевSalty LemonsколоезденеBGR
29.ОгнянХрановTeam BarbariansбяганеBGR
30.ГеоргиМилковTeam BarbariansколоезденеBGR
31.АлександърПетровTeam BarbariansплуванеBGR
32.ТодорКунчевThe Unholy Church of БокплуванеBGR
33.РадомирДимовThe Unholy Church of БокколоезденеBGR
34.СветославаГеоргиеваThe Unholy Church of БокбяганеBGR
35.MarkGeorgievTrilinxбяганеBWA
36.МиленМосковTrilinxплуванеBGR
37.БориславИвановTrilinxколоезденеBGR
38.ДилянИвановVAPORFLYбяганеBGR
39.ГеоргиЯнев VAPORFLYплуванеBGR
40.StoyanStoyanov VAPORFLYколоезденеBGR
41.КалинРусевVELORAPTORколоезденеBGR
42.ИванИлиевVELORAPTORплуванеBGR
43.AdrianAtanasovVerPachплуванеBGR
44.ИвоБорисовVerPachбяганеBGR
45.ВяраЦанковаVerPachколоезденеBGR
46.ИванИвнаовАнтителабяганеBGR
47.КрасимирАлексиевАнтителаплуванеBGR
48.ГеоргиЛековАнтителаколоезденеBGR
49.ПавелПетровБавни и ЯростниплуванеBGR
50.СамуилБотевБавни и ЯростниколоезденеBGR
51.ПламенаХомондозлиеваБарът е до моретобяганеBGR
52.МариолаГайдоваБарът е до моретоколоезденеBGR
53.Георги НикoловБарът е до моретоплуванеBGR
54.ЛюдмилаБелчеваБАСИ КЕФАплуванеBGR
55.НелиИвановаБАСИ КЕФАбяганеBGR
56.ГеоргиГеоргиевБАСИ КЕФАколоезденеBGR
57.ПетърБошнаковБС КСплуванеBGR
58.ЕмилМартиновБС КСколоезденеBGR
59.MariyaKostadinovsБС КСбяганеBGR
60.АтанасАтанасовБургаски атлетибяганеBGR
61.ВасилБоневБургаски атлетиколоезденеBGR
62.ИванМиленковБургаски атлетиплуванеBGR
63.АндрейЧековВихренколоезденеBGR
64.НиколайЖелевВихренплуванеBGR
65.НевенДилковВихренбяганеBGR
66.БожидарГьобеклиевГадни копилетаплуванеBGR
67.ДимитърСтражевГадни копилетаколоезденеBGR
68.ИвайлоЯлъмовКолегитеплуванеBGR
69.ДенисВанковКолегитеколоезденеBGR
70.ВасилЧокоевКолегитебяганеBGR
71.БоянБаевОрто Морто Дучестите Хидро Дио ПарарадарчетаколоезденеBGR
72.БорисБаевОрто Морто Дучестите Хидро Дио ПарарадарчетаплуванеBGR
73.СтаниславаИнгилизоваОрто Морто Дучестите Хидро Дио ПарарадарчетабяганеBGR
74.АлександърНаджарянПандаколоезденеBGR
75.ИвайлоДончевПандаплуванеBGR
76.ТеодораГеоргиеваПандабяганеBGR
77.ХристоГенадиевПриятели за бяганебяганеBGR
78.АлександърАнгеловПриятели за бяганеколоезденеBGR
79.ВасилКьосевПриятели за бяганеплуванеBGR
80.ТихомирРезашкиРезаците2022колоезденеBGR
81.МатейРезашкиРезаците2022плуванеBGR
82.ДимоРезашкиРезаците2022бяганеBGR
83.Венцислав КасамскиРодопски БризплуванеBGR
84.МихаелаЙордановаРодопски БризбяганеBGR
85.ДимитърБелевРодопски БризколоезденеBGR
86.ГеоргиСевриевСините мечкиколоезденеBGR
87.PlamenApostolovСините мечкибяганеBGR
88.ИванПетровСините мечкиплуванеBGR
89.БоянДимитровСпортен клуб “Синеморески паламуд”бяганеBGR
90.StefkaSirakovaСпортен клуб “Синеморески паламуд”плуванеBGR
91.YavorTrampovСпортен клуб “Синеморески паламуд”колоезденеBGR
92.СтоилСтоиловТигърски сърца бяганеBGR
93.IVAYLOVELKOVТигърски сърца колоезденеBGR
94.МарияЙордановаТигърски сърца плуванеBGR
95.МаринГеоргиевТоблеронколоезденеBGR
96.ИвайлоКовачевТоблеронплуванеBGR
97.ВалентинаТодороваТоблеронбяганеBGR
98.ТихомирИвановТракийска СлавабяганеBGR
99.СтаниславГенчевТракийска СлаваколоезденеBGR
100.СлаваКалиноваТракийска СлаваплуванеBGR
101.Жеко Стойчев ТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕколоезденеBGR
102.АлександърАлександровТРАКИЙСКИ ЛЪВОВЕплуванеBGR
103.Павел ПройновФанати от ГоратаколоезденеBGR
104.Златко БелчевФанати от ГоратаплуванеBGR
105.ДимитърВасилевЦарете на НощтаплуванеBGR
106.BlagoyBoyadzhievЦарете на НощтабяганеBGR
107.ДаниелКарталскиЦарете на НощтаколоезденеBGR